• Procurement Agencies – Education Market

Minnesota Schools

CountySchools
MeekerA.C.G.C. School District
RamseyAcademia Cesar Chavez Charter School
DakotaAcademic Arts High School
HennepinAcademy Of North Minneapolis
RamseyAchieve Language Academy
NormanAda-Borup Public School District
NoblesAdrian Public School District
RamseyAfsa High School
AitkinAitkin Public School District
StearnsAlbany Public School District
FreebornAlbert Lea Public School District
FreebornAlden-Conger Public School District
DouglasAlexandria Public School District
WrightAnnandale Public School District
AnokaAnoka-Hennepin Public School Dist.
PolkArea Special Education Cooperative
RiceArtech
GrantAshby Public School District
ScottAspen Academy
HennepinAugsburg Fairview Academy
HennepinAurora Charter School
MowerAustin Public School District
RamseyAvalon School
RoseauBadger Public School District
ClearwaterBagley Public School District
ClayBarnesville Public School Dist.
CarltonBarnum Public School District
Otter TailBattle Lake Public School District
HennepinBeacon Academy
HennepinBeacon Preparatory School
SherburneBecker Public School District
StearnsBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa School Dist
ScottBelle Plaine Public School District
BeltramiBemidji Public School District
BeltramiBemidji Regional Interdist. Council School District
SwiftBenson Public School District
StearnsBenton-Stearns Ed. District
ToddBertha-Hewitt Public School Dist.
HennepinBest Academy
SherburneBig Lake Schools
CookBirch Grove Community School
RenvilleBird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian School District
BeltramiBlackduck Public School District
SteeleBlooming Prairie Public School Dist
HennepinBloomington Public School District
FaribaultBlue Earth Area Public School
DakotaBluesky Charter School
WinonaBluffview Montessori
IsantiBraham Public School District
Crow WingBrainerd Public School District
DouglasBrandon Public School District
WilkinBreckenridge Public School District
NoblesBrewster Public School District
HennepinBright Water Elementary
HennepinBrooklyn Center School District
ToddBrowerville Public School District
TraverseBrowns Valley Public School Dist.
RenvilleBuffalo Lk-Hector-Stewart Public School
WrightBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose Public School
CassBug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig School
DakotaBurnsville Public School District
WatonwanButterfield Public School District
OlmstedByron Public School District
HoustonCaledonia Public School District
IsantiCambridge-Isanti Public School Dist
WilkinCampbell-Tintah Public School Dist.
Yellow MedicineCanby Public School District
GoodhueCannon Falls Public School District
RiceCannon River Stem School
CarltonCarlton Public School District
CarverCarver-Scott Educational Cooperative
CassCass Lake-Bena Public Schools
RedwoodCedar Mountain School District
HennepinCedar Riverside Community School
AnokaCentennial Public School District
StearnsCentral Minnesota Jt. Powers District
ToddCentral Minnesota Online Learning School District
CarverCentral Public School District
OlmstedChatfield Public Schools
ChisagoChisago Lakes School District
St. LouisChisholm Public School District
StevensChokio-Alberta Public School Dist.
BeckerCircle of Life Survival School
RamseyCity Academy
Yellow MedicineClarkfield Charter School
ClearwaterClearbrook-Gonvick School District
Le SueurCleveland Public School District
PolkClimax-Shelly Public Schools
Big StoneClinton-Graceville-Beardsley School District
CarltonCloquet Public School District
RamseyCollege Preparatory Elementary
CarverCologne Academy
AnokaColumbia Heights Public School Dist
BrownComfrey Public School District
RamseyCommunity Of Peace Academy
RamseyCommunity School Of Excellence
RamseyConcordia Creative Learning Academy
CookCook County Public Schools
CarltonCromwell-Wright Public Schools
PolkCrookston Public School District
Crow WingCrosby-Ironton Public School Dist.
Crow WingCrosslake Community Charter School
RamseyCyber Village Academy
PopeCyrus Public School District
WinonaDakota Area Community Charter School
WrightDassel-Cokato Public School Dist.
AnokaDavinci Academy
Lac Qui ParleDawson-Boyd Public School District
ItascaDeer River Public School District
WrightDelano Public School District
BeckerDetroit Lakes Public School Dist.
ClayDilworth-Glyndon-Felton School District
RiceDiscovery Public School Faribault
OlmstedDover-Eyota Public School District
RamseyDugsi Academy
St. LouisDuluth Public School District
St. LouisDuluth Public Schools Academy
Yellow MedicineE.C.H.O. Charter School
HennepinEagle Ridge Academy Charter School
ToddEagle Valley Public School District
PineEast Central School District
PolkEast Grand Forks Public School Dist
RamseyEast Metro Integration District
St. LouisEast Range Academy Of Tech-Science
St. LouisEast Range Sec. Technical Center
CarverEastern Carver County Public School
RenvilleEci' Nompa Woonspe
HennepinEden Prairie Public School District
MeekerEden Valley-Watkins School District
PipestoneEdgerton Public School District
HennepinEdina Public School District
SibleyEdvisions Off Campus School
HennepinEl Colegio Charter School
SherburneElk River Public School District
NoblesEllsworth Public School District
St. LouisEly Public School District
Crow WingEmily Charter School
HennepinEmily O. Goodridge-Grey Accelerated
CarltonEsko Public School District
DouglasEvansville Public School District
St. LouisEveleth-Gilbert School District
HennepinExcell Academy Charter
RamseyFace To Face Academy
MartinFairmont Area School District
RiceFaribault Public School District
DakotaFarmington Public School District
Otter TailFergus Falls Area Special Education Cooperative
Otter TailFergus Falls Public School District
PolkFertile-Beltrami School District
FillmoreFillmore Central School District
PolkFisher Public School District
St. LouisFloodwood Public School District
BentonFoley Public School District
CarltonFond du Lac Ojibwe School
WashingtonForest Lake Public School District
PolkFosston Public School District
HennepinFour Directions Charter Schools
HennepinFraser Academy
BeckerFrazee-Vergas Public School Dist.
ToddFreshwater Education District
AnokaFridley Public School District
HennepinFriendship Acdmy Of Fine Arts Chtr.
MurrayFulda Public School District
SibleyG.F.W. School District
DakotaGeneral John Vessey Jr Leadership
PopeGlacial Hills Elementary
McleodGlencoe-Silver Lake School District
FreebornGlenville-Emmons School District
AnokaGlobal Academy
GoodhueGoodhue County Education District
GoodhueGoodhue Public School District
PenningtonGoodridge Public School District
MartinGranada Huntley-East Chain School District
MowerGrand Meadow Public School District
ItascaGrand Rapids Public School District
CookGreat Expectations
StearnsGreat River Education Center
RamseyGreat River School
SibleyGreen Isle Community School
RoseauGreenbush-Middle River School Dist.
ItascaGreenway Public School District
MarshallGrygla Public School District
StevensHancock Public School District
St. LouisHarbor City International Charter
HennepinHarvest Prep School-Seed Academy
DakotaHastings Public School District
ClayHawley Public School District
DodgeHayfield Public School District
LincolnHendricks Public School District
Otter TailHenning Public School District
GrantHerman-Norcross School District
St. LouisHermantown Public School District
JacksonHeron Lake-Okabena School District
HennepinHiawatha Leadership Academy
WinonaHiawatha Valley Ed. District
St. LouisHibbing Public School District
RamseyHigh School For Recording Arts
RamseyHigher Ground Academy
AitkinHill City Public School District
RockHills-Beaver Creek School District
PineHinckley-Finlayson School District
RamseyHmong College Prep Academy
StearnsHoldingford Public School District
RamseyHope Community Academy
HennepinHopkins Public School District
HoustonHouston Public School District
WrightHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted School District
McleodHutchinson Public School District
ItascaInfinity:Minnesota Digital Academy
HennepinIntermediate School District 287
DakotaIntermediate School District 917
KoochichingInternational Falls School District
HennepinInternational Spanish Language Academy
DakotaInver Grove Heights Schools
Mille LacsIsle Public School District
LincolnIvanhoe Public School District
JacksonJackson County Central School Dist.
WasecaJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton School District
RamseyJennings Community Learning Center
ScottJordan Public School District
WrightKaleidoscope Charter School
DodgeKasson-Mantorville School District
BeltramiKelliher Public School District
GoodhueKenyon-Wanamingo School District
SwiftKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg School District
StearnsKimball Public School District
FillmoreKingsland Public School District
HennepinKipp Minnesota Charter School
KittsonKittson Central School District
Lac Qui ParleLac Qui Parle Valley School Dist.
HoustonLacrescent Montessori Academy
HoustonLacrescent-Hokah School District
NicolletLafayette Public Charter School
BeckerLake Agassiz Special Education Cooperative
LincolnLake Benton Public School District
WabashaLake City Public School District
Blue EarthLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial School District
Lake Of The WoodsLake Of The Woods School District
BeckerLake Park Audubon School District
St. LouisLake Superior High School
LakeLake Superior Public School Dist.
DouglasLakes Area Charter School
WashingtonLakes International Language Admy
LyonLakeview School District
DakotaLakeville Public School District
KittsonLancaster Public School District
FillmoreLanesboro Public School District
HubbardLaporte Public School District
RamseyLaura Jeffrey Academy Charter
HennepinLearning For Leadership Charter
Le SueurLecenter Public School District
MowerLeroy-Ostrander Public Schools
McleodLester Prairie Public School Dist.
Le SueurLesueur-Henderson School District
WinonaLewiston-Altura Public School Dist.
HennepinLighthouse Academy Of Nations
HennepinLincoln International School
HennepinLionsgate Academy
MeekerLitchfield Public School District
MorrisonLittle Falls Public School District
KoochichingLittlefork-Big Falls School Dist.
ToddLong Prairie-Grey Eagle School Dist
RamseyLong Tieng Academy
HennepinLoveworks Academy For Arts
RockLuverne Public School District
MowerLyle Public School District
LyonLynd Public School District
ChippewaM.A.C.C.R.A.Y. School District
FillmoreMabel-Canton Public School Dist.
WatonwanMadelia Public School District
MahnomenMahnomen Public School District
WashingtonMahtomedi Public School District
HennepinMain Street School Performing Arts
Blue EarthMankato Public School District
WrightMaple Lake Public School District
Blue EarthMaple River School District
MarshallMarshall County Central Schools
LyonMarshall Public School District
MartinMartin County West School District
WashingtonMath And Science Academy
AitkinMcgregor Public School District
SteeleMedford Public School District
WrightMeeker And Wright Special Education
StearnsMelrose Public School District
WadenaMenahga Public School District
St. LouisMesabi East School District
RamseyMetro Deaf School
HennepinMetro Tech Academy
HennepinMetropolitan Learning Alliance School District
MorrisonMid State Education District
StevensMidwest Special Education Cooperative
Mille LacsMilaca Public School District
RedwoodMilroy Area Charter School
RedwoodMilroy Public School District
AitkinMinisinaakwaang Leadership Academy
HennepinMinneapolis Academy Charter School
HennepinMinneapolis Public School Dist.
LyonMinneota Public School District
RamseyMinnesota Department Of Corrections
HennepinMinnesota Internship Center
SibleyMinnesota New Country School
RamseyMinnesota Online High School
RiceMinnesota State Academies School District
HennepinMinnesota Transitions Charter School
Yellow MedicineMinnesota Valley Cooperative School District
HennepinMinnetonka Public School District
PopeMinnewaska School District
HennepinMn International Middle Charter
ChippewaMn River Valley Education District
ScottMn River Valley Special Education Cooperative
NicolletMn Valley Education District
ChippewaMontevideo Public School District
Le SueurMontgomery-Lonsdale School District
WrightMonticello Public School District
ClayMoorhead Public School District
CarltonMoose Lake Public School District
KanabecMora Public School District
StevensMorris Public School District
RamseyMounds View Public School District
St. LouisMountain Iron-Buhl School District
CottonwoodMountain Lake Public Schools
MurrayMurray County Central School Dist.
CarltonN Carlton Cooperative Vocational School District
HennepinN.W.Suburban Integration District
ItascaNashwauk-Keewatin School District
WashingtonNatural Science Academy
Mille LacsNay-Ah-Shing School
MahnomenNaytahwaush Community School
RiceNerstrand Charter School
St. LouisNett Lake Public School District
HubbardNevis Public School District
McleodNew Century Charter School
HennepinNew City School
McleodNew Discoveries Montessori Academy
WashingtonNew Heights School Inc.
KandiyohiNew London-Spicer School District
HennepinNew Millennium Academy Charter School
ScottNew Prague Area Schools
BrownNew Ulm Public School District
HennepinNew Visions Charter School
Otter TailNew York Mills Public School Dist.
NicolletNicollet Public School District
HennepinNoble Academy
NormanNorman County East School District
NormanNorman County West School District
ChisagoNorth Branch Public Schools
BeltramiNorth Country Voc. Cooperative Center
WashingtonNorth Lakes Academy
St. LouisNorth Shore Community School
RamseyNorth St Paul-Maplewood School Dist
RamseyNortheast Metro 916 School District
ItascaNorthern Lakes Special Education Cooperative
ItascaNorthern Lights Community School
RiceNorthfield Public School District
CassNorthland Community Schools
St. LouisNorthland Learning Center
AnokaNorthwest Passage High School
RamseyNova Classical Academy
WasecaNrheg School District
MarshallNw Region Interdistrict Council
IsantiOak Land Vocational Cooperatve School District
HennepinOdyssey Academy
KanabecOgilvie Public School District
Red LakeOklee Public School District
Mille LacsOnamia Public School District
HennepinOrono Public School District
Big StoneOrtonville Public Schools
DouglasOsakis Public School District
CookOshki Ogimaag Charter School
HennepinOsseo Public School District
SteeleOwatonna Public School District
AnokaPact Charter School
DakotaPaideia Academy Charter School
AnokaPaladin Academy
HubbardPark Rapids Public School District
Otter TailParkers Prairie Public School Dist.
HennepinPartnership Academy Inc.
Crow WingPaul Bunyan Education Cooperative
StearnsPaynesville Public School District
Otter TailPelican Rapids Public School Dist.
Crow WingPequot Lakes Public Schools
Otter TailPerham-Dent Public School District
HennepinPerpich Center For Arts Education
MorrisonPierz Public School District
CassPillager Area Charter School
CassPillager Public School District
PinePine City Public School District
PinePine Grove Leadership Academy
GoodhuePine Island Public School Dist.
BeckerPine Point Public School District
CassPine River-Backus School District
Red LakePine To Prairie Cooperative Center
PipestonePipestone Area School District
WabashaPlainview-Elgin-Millville School District
Red LakePlummer Public School District
DakotaPrairie Creek Community School
HennepinPrairie Seeds Academy
HennepinPrestige Academy Charter School
Mille LacsPrinceton Public School District
KandiyohiPrinsburg Public School District
ScottPrior Lake-Savage Area Schools
St. LouisProctor Public School District
HennepinQuest Academy
DakotaRandolph Public School District
Red LakeRed Lake Falls Public School Dist.
BeltramiRed Lake Public School District
RedwoodRed Rock Central School District
GoodhueRed Wing Public School District
RedwoodRedwood Area School District
St. LouisRegion 3 - Northeast Service Cooperative
Otter TailRegion 4-Lakes Country Service Cooperative
LyonRegn 6 And 8-Sw Wc Srv Cooperative School District
RenvilleRenville County West School Dist.
HennepinRichard Allen Math&science Academy
HennepinRichfield Public School District
WinonaRidgeway Community School
BrownRiver Bend Education District
RamseyRiver's Edge Academy
Blue EarthRiverbend Academy
WinonaRiverway Learning Community Chtr
HennepinRobbinsdale Public School District
OlmstedRochester Math And Science Academy
OlmstedRochester Off-Campus Charter High
OlmstedRochester Public School District
WrightRockford Public School District
StearnsRocori Public School District
RoseauRoseau Public School District
DakotaRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan School District
RamseyRoseville Public School District
WilkinRothsay Public School District
NoblesRound Lake Public School District
MorrisonRoyalton Public School District
LincolnRtr Public Schools
IsantiRum River Special Education Cooperative
DouglasRunestone Area Ed. District
ChisagoRush City Public School District
FillmoreRushford-Peterson Public Schools
HennepinSage Academy Charter School
StearnsSartell-St. Stephen School District
StearnsSauk Centre Public School District
BentonSauk Rapids-Rice Public Schools
BeltramiSchoolcraft Learning Community Chtr
WadenaSebeka Public School District
HennepinSeven Hills Preparatory Academy
ScottShakopee Public School District
SibleySibley East School District
RamseySkills for Tomorrow Charter School
BrownSleepy Eye Public School District
DakotaSobriety High
NicolletSocrates School District
HennepinSojourner Truth Academy
KoochichingSouth Koochiching School District
DakotaSouth St. Paul Public School Dist.
WashingtonSouth Washington County School Dist
FaribaultSouthern Minn. Special Service Cooperative
MowerSouthern Mn Education Consortium
MartinSouthern Plains Education Cooperative
MowerSouthland Public School District
HennepinSouthside Family Charter School
SherburneSpectrum High School
HoustonSpring Grove School District
AnokaSpring Lake Park Public Schools
BrownSpringfield Public School District
RamseySt Paul Conservatory Performing Art
HennepinSt. Anthony-New Brighton Schools
WinonaSt. Charles Public School District
Blue EarthSt. Clair Public School District
StearnsSt. Cloud Public School District
WashingtonSt. Croix Preparatory Academy
AnokaSt. Francis Public School District
WatonwanSt. James Public School District
St. LouisSt. Louis County School District
HennepinSt. Louis Park Public School Dist.
WrightSt. Michael-Albertville School Dist
RamseySt. Paul City School
RamseySt. Paul Public School District
NicolletSt. Peter Public School District
ToddStaples-Motley School District
MarshallStephen-Argyle Central Schools
OlmstedStewartville Public School District
WashingtonStillwater Area Public School Dist.
HennepinStonebridge Community School
StearnsStride Academy Charter School
WrightSwan River Montessori Charter School
MorrisonSwanville Public School District
DakotaTarek Ibn Ziyad Academy
WasecaTeam Academy
PenningtonThief River Falls School District
LyonTracy Area Public School District
BeltramiTreknorth High School
KittsonTri-County School District
ChisagoTrio Wolf Creek Distance Learning
DodgeTriton School District
MartinTruman Public School District
RamseyTwin Cities Academy
RamseyTwin Cities Academy High School
RamseyTwin Cities German Immersion Chrtr
HennepinTwin Cities International Elementary School
HennepinUbah Medical Academy Charter School
ClayUlen-Hitterdal Public School Dist
Otter TailUnderwood Public School District
FaribaultUnited South Central School Dist.
MorrisonUpsala Public School District
RamseyUrban Academy Charter School
WashingtonValley Crossing Community School
WadenaVerndale Public School District
St. LouisVirginia Public School District
BeltramiVoyageurs Expeditionary
WabashaWabasha-Kellogg Public School Dist.
RedwoodWabasso Public School District
CarverWaconia Public School District
WadenaWadena-Deer Creek School District
CassWalker-Hackensack-Akeley School Dist
MarshallWarren-Alvarado-Oslo School Dist.
RoseauWarroad Public School District
WasecaWaseca Public School District
HennepinWatershed High School
CarverWatertown-Mayer Public School Dist.
Le SueurWaterville-Elysian-Morristown School District
MahnomenWaubun-Ogema-White Earth Public School
HennepinWayzata Public School District
GrantWest Central Area School District
StearnsWest Central Education District
HennepinWest Metro Education Program
DakotaWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan School District
CottonwoodWestbrook-Walnut Grove Schools
HennepinWestonka Public School District
TraverseWheaton Area Public School District
RamseyWhite Bear Lake School District
KandiyohiWillmar Public School District
PineWillow River Public School District
PolkWin-E-Mac School District
CottonwoodWindom Public School District
WinonaWinona Area Public School District
HennepinWoodson Institute For Excellence Ch
CarverWorld Learner Charter School
NoblesWorthington Area Language Academy
NoblesWorthington Public School District
CarltonWrenshall Public School District
WrightWright Technical Center
Yellow MedicineYellow Medicine East School District
HennepinYinghua Academy
OlmstedZumbro Education District
WabashaZumbrota-Mazeppa School District