• Procurement Agencies – Education Market

Idaho Schools

CountySchools
BinghamAberdeen District
BannockAcademy Charter School District #460
PowerAmerican Falls Joint District
CanyonAnother Choice Virtual Charter
PowerArbon Elementary District
ShoshoneAvery School District
BoiseBasin School District
Bear LakeBear Lake County District
BinghamBlackfoot Charter Community
BinghamBlackfoot District
BlaineBlaine County District
GoodingBliss Joint District
AdaBoise Independent District
BonnevilleBonneville Joint District
BoundaryBoundary County District
OwyheeBruneau-Grand View Joint District
Twin FallsBuhl Joint District
ButteButte County Joint District
CanyonCaldwell District
CamasCamas County District
WashingtonCambridge Joint District
ValleyCascade District
CassiaCassia County Joint District
Twin FallsCastleford District
CusterChallis Joint District
ClarkClark County District
KootenaiCoeur D Alene District
BenewahCoeur D' Alene Tribal School
AdaCompass Charter School
CanyonCossa School District
IdahoCottonwood Joint District
AdamsCouncil District
Nez PerceCuldesac Joint District
LincolnDietrich District
GemEmmett Independent District
AdaFalcon Ridge Charter School
Twin FallsFiler District
BinghamFirth District
FremontFremont County Joint District
PayetteFruitland District
AdaGarden City Community Charter
BoiseGarden Valley District
LatahGenesee Joint District
ElmoreGlenns Ferry Joint District
GoodingGooding Joint District
CaribouGrace Joint District
GoodingHagerman Joint District
Twin FallsHansen District
JeromeHeritage Academy
CanyonHeritage Community Charter
LewisHighland Joint District
OwyheeHomedale Joint District
BoiseHorseshoe Bend School District
AdaIcon
BonnevilleIdaho Falls District
GoodingIdaho School For Deaf And Blind
BinghamIdaho Science & Technology
AdaIdaho Virtual Academy
AdaInspire Virtual Charter
AdaIsucceed Virtual High School
JeffersonJefferson County Jt District
JeromeJerome Joint District
LewisKamiah Joint District
ShoshoneKellogg Joint District
LatahKendrick Joint District
Twin FallsKimberly District
KootenaiKootenai Bridge Academy
KootenaiKootenai District
AdaKuna Joint District
BonnerLake Pend Oreille District
KootenaiLakeland District
Nez PerceLapwai District
AdaLegacy Charter School
Nez PerceLewiston Independent District
CanyonLiberty Charter
CusterMackay Joint District
MadisonMadison District
BannockMarsh Valley Joint District
OwyheeMarsing Joint District
ValleyMc Call-Donnelly District
AdamsMeadows Valley District
CanyonMelba Joint District
AdaMeridian Joint District
CanyonMiddleton District
WashingtonMidvale District
MinidokaMinidoka County Joint District
BonnevilleMonticello Montessore Charter
LatahMoscow District
ElmoreMountain Home District
IdahoMountain View School District
ShoshoneMullan District
Twin FallsMurtaugh Joint District
CanyonNampa Classical Academy
CanyonNampa School District
PayetteNew Plymouth District
LewisNezperce Joint District
CaribouNorth Gem District
KootenaiNorth Idaho Stem Community Charter
GoodingNorth Valley Academy
CanyonNotus District
OneidaOneida County District
ClearwaterOrofino Joint District
LatahPalouse Prairie School
CanyonParma District
PayettePayette Joint District
OwyheePleasant Valley Elementary District
BenewahPlummer-Worley Joint District
BannockPocatello District
KootenaiPost Falls District
LatahPotlatch District
ElmorePrairie Elementary District
FranklinPreston Joint District
ElmoreRichard Mckenna Charter School
LincolnRichfield District
JeffersonRirie Joint District
PowerRockland District
AdaRolling Hills Charter School
AdaSage International Charter
LemhiSalmon District
IdahoSalmon River Joint School Dist
BinghamShelley Joint District
LincolnShoshone Joint District
BinghamSnake River District
CaribouSoda Springs Joint District
LemhiSouth Lemhi District
BenewahSt Maries Joint District
MadisonSugar-Salem Joint District
BonnevilleSwan Valley Elementary District
BonnevilleTaylors Crossing Charter Schoo
TetonTeton County District
AdaThe Village Charter School
Twin FallsThree Creek Jt Elementary District
LatahTroy School District
Twin FallsTwin Falls District
JeromeValley District
CanyonVallivue School District
CanyonVictory Charter School
CanyonVision Charter School
ShoshoneWallace District
WashingtonWeiser District
GoodingWendell District
BonnerWest Bonner County District
JeffersonWest Jefferson District
FranklinWest Side Joint District
BonnevilleWhite Pine Charter School
LatahWhitepine Jt School District
CanyonWilder District
Twin FallsWings Charter Middle School
Twin FallsXavier Charter School